Sigue
Plantilla
Calendario
Sub 13
ITUZAINGÓ
4 - 3
1° JORNADA
FAIR PLAY
ITUZAINGÓ
3 - 0
2° JORNADA
CHARRUITAS
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
0 - 4
3° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
BARRIO RIVERA 33
1 - 3
4° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
INTER Academy Punta del Este
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
5° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
PEÑAROL
0 - 6
6° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
1 - 0
7° JORNADA
ATENAS
FAIR PLAY
0 - 2
8° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
CHARRUITAS
1 - 4
9° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
0 - 1
10° JORNADA
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
ITUZAINGÓ
2 - 1
11° JORNADA
BARRIO RIVERA 33
ITUZAINGÓ
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
12° JORNADA
INTER Academy Punta del Este
ITUZAINGÓ
2 - 0
13° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
ATENAS
0 - 1
14° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
Sub 12
ITUZAINGÓ
1 - 0
1° JORNADA
FAIR PLAY
ITUZAINGÓ
2 - 2
2° JORNADA
CHARRUITAS
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
1 - 1
3° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
BARRIO RIVERA 33
1 - 5
4° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
INTER Academy Punta del Este
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
5° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
PEÑAROL
0 - 3
6° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
1 - 0
7° JORNADA
ATENAS
FAIR PLAY
1 - 1
8° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
CHARRUITAS
1 - 1
9° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
1 - 2
10° JORNADA
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
ITUZAINGÓ
5 - 0
11° JORNADA
BARRIO RIVERA 33
ITUZAINGÓ
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
12° JORNADA
INTER Academy Punta del Este
ITUZAINGÓ
3 - 1
13° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
ATENAS
1 - 3
14° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
Sub 11
ITUZAINGÓ
1 - 1
1° JORNADA
FAIR PLAY
ITUZAINGÓ
2 - 0
2° JORNADA
CHARRUITAS
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
1 - 2
3° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
BARRIO RIVERA 33
0 - 4
4° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
INTER Academy Punta del Este
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
5° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
PEÑAROL
2 - 0
6° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
2 - 2
7° JORNADA
ATENAS
FAIR PLAY
0 - 2
8° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
CHARRUITAS
0 - 1
9° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
5 - 1
10° JORNADA
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
ITUZAINGÓ
4 - 0
11° JORNADA
BARRIO RIVERA 33
ITUZAINGÓ
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
12° JORNADA
INTER Academy Punta del Este
ITUZAINGÓ
2 - 2
13° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
ATENAS
2 - 1
14° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
Sub 10
ITUZAINGÓ
3 - 4
1° JORNADA
FAIR PLAY
ITUZAINGÓ
2 - 2
2° JORNADA
CHARRUITAS
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
2 - 0
3° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
BARRIO RIVERA 33
0 - 1
4° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
INTER Academy Punta del Este
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
5° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
PEÑAROL
2 - 1
6° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
0 - 1
7° JORNADA
ATENAS
FAIR PLAY
2 - 0
8° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
CHARRUITAS
0 - 2
9° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
0 - 1
10° JORNADA
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
ITUZAINGÓ
6 - 0
11° JORNADA
BARRIO RIVERA 33
ITUZAINGÓ
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
12° JORNADA
INTER Academy Punta del Este
ITUZAINGÓ
1 - 3
13° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
ATENAS
1 - 0
14° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
Sub 9
ITUZAINGÓ
1 - 0
1° JORNADA
FAIR PLAY
ITUZAINGÓ
4 - 1
2° JORNADA
CHARRUITAS
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
1 - 2
3° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
BARRIO RIVERA 33
0 - 7
4° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
INTER Academy Punta del Este
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
5° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
PEÑAROL
0 - 0
6° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
1 - 1
7° JORNADA
ATENAS
FAIR PLAY
1 - 2
8° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
CHARRUITAS
4 - 3
9° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ
ITUZAINGÓ
3 - 5
10° JORNADA
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
ITUZAINGÓ
8 - 0
11° JORNADA
BARRIO RIVERA 33
ITUZAINGÓ
Perdido por default para ambos equipos
12° JORNADA
INTER Academy Punta del Este
ITUZAINGÓ
2 - 0
13° JORNADA
PEÑAROL
ATENAS
6 - 0
14° JORNADA
ITUZAINGÓ